A-grupp |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Parolan Visa | Hallikko | Lublino | FC Santos | FC Levadia | FC Pohu | PTS | VV | KOHT |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | X | 5:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 13 | II | |
Parolan Visa | 0:5 | X | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0 | VII | |
Hallikko | 1:4 | 1:0 | X | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 4 | VI | |
Lublino | 0:5 | 2:0 | 0:0 | X | 1:0 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 7 | V | |
FC Santos | 0:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | X | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8 | IV | |
FC Levadia | 3:0 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 7:0 | 0:0 | X | 2:0 | 16 | I | |
FC Pohu | 0:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | X | 11 | III |
B-grupp |
Pärnu JK
|
Lauttakylän Luja | Mäntän Valo | JK Vändra Vaprus | Panevezys | Espoon Tikka | Viljandi JK Tulevik | PTS | VV | KOHT |
Pärnu JK | X | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 16 | I | |
Lauttakylän Luja | 0:3 | X | 1:1 | 1:6 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 14 | VII | |
Mäntän Valo | 0:1 | 1:1 | X | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 7 | V | |
JK Vändra Vaprus | 0:2 | 6:1 | 2:0 | X | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 9 | III | |
Panevezys | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 9 | IV | |
Espoon Tikka | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 10 | II | |
Viljandi JK Tulevik | 2:3 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 6 | VI |
26 june
9:00 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus – Parolan Visa | Kalevi | 5:0
9:00 2 Hallikko – Lublino | Raeküla | 0:0
9:50 3 FC Santos – FC Levadia | Kalevi | 0:0
9:50 4 Pärnu JK – Lauttakylän Luja | Raeküla | 3:0
10:40 5 Mäntän Valo – JK Vändra Vaprus | Kalevi | 0:2
10:40 6 Panevezys – Espoon Tikka | Raeküla | 3:0
12:20 7 Pärnu JK Vaprus – FC Pohu | Raeküla | 0:0
12:20 8 Parolan Visa – Lublino | Kalevi | 0:2
14:00 9 Pärnu JK – Viljandi JK Tulevik | Koidula | 3:2
14:50 10 Hallikko – FC Santos | Kalevi | 1:4
14:50 11 Lauttakylän Luja – JK Vändra Vaprus | Raeküla | 1:6
15:40 12 Mäntän Valo – Panevezys | Kalevi | 1:0
15:40 13 FC Levadia – FC Pohu | Raeküla | 2:0
16:30 14 Espoon Tikka – Viljandi JK Tulevik | Kalevi | 3:0
27 june
9:00 15 FC Santos – FC Pohu | Kalevi | 0:0
9:00 16 Panevezys – Viljandi JK Tulevik | Raeküla | 3:1
9:50 17 Pärnu JK Vaprus – Hallikko | Kalevi | 4:1
9:50 18 Lublino – FC Levadia | Raeküla | 0:7
10:40 19 Pärnu JK – Mäntän Valo | Kalevi | 1:0
10:40 20 JK Vändra Vaprus – Espoon Tikka | Raeküla | 0:2
13:10 21 Parolan Visa – FC Santos | Raeküla | 0:2
14:00 22 Lauttakylän Luja – Panevezys | Kalevi | 0:2
14:50 23 Pärnu JK Vaprus – Lublino | Kalevi | 5:0
14:50 24 Hallikko – FC Levadia | Raeküla | 0:6
15:40 25 Pärnu JK – JK Vändra Vaprus | Kalevi | 2:0
15:40 26 Mäntän Valo – Espoon Tikka | Raeküla | 0:1
16:30 27 Parolan Visa – FC Pohu | Kalevi | 0:3
17:20 28 Lauttakylän Luja – Viljandi JK Tulevik | Kalevi | 0:4
28 june
9:00 29 Parolan Visa – Hallikko | Raeküla | 0:1
9:00 30 Pärnu JK Vaprus – FC Santos | Kalevi | 2:0
9:50 31 Lublino – FC Pohu | Raeküla | 0:2
9:50 32 Pärnu JK – Panevezys | Kalevi | 3:0
10:40 33 Lauttakylän Luja – Mäntän Valo | Raeküla | 1:1
11:30 34 JK Vändra Vaprus – Viljandi JK Tulevik | Kalevi | 0:1
12:20 35 Pärnu JK Vaprus – FC Levadia | Raeküla | 0:3
13:10 36 Pärnu JK – Espoon Tikka | Raeküla | 0:0
14:00 37 Hallikko – FC Pohu | Raeküla | 0:5
14:00 38 Lublino – FC Santos | Kalevi | 1:0 13.-14. koht
14:50 39 Mäntän Valo – Viljandi JK Tulevik | Kalevi | 1:0
14:50 40 JK Vändra Vaprus – Panevezys | Raeküla | 2:0
15:40 41 Parolan Visa – FC Levadia | Raeküla | 0:5
16:30 42 Lauttakylän Luja – Espoon Tikka | Raeküla | 1:0
29 june
9:50 43 Pärnu JK Vaprus – Espoon Tikka | Kalevi | 4:0 3.-4. koht
11:30 44 FC Levadia – Pärnu JK | Kalevi | 0:0 (2:4p) 1.-2. koht